Routes and schedules
Feedback

511 - Ash Way - Seattle

Bus stop name
Ash Way Park & Ride Bay 2 4:21 a.m. 5:01 a.m. 5:21 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 8:09 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 8:55 a.m.
Lynnwood Transit Center Bay D3 4:27 a.m. 5:07 a.m. 5:27 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:01 a.m.
Mountlake Terrace Fwy Station Bay 6 4:32 a.m. 5:12 a.m. 5:32 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:05 a.m.
Stewart St & 9th Ave 4:52 a.m. 5:32 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:43 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:26 a.m.
Stewart St & 7th Ave 4:53 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:27 a.m.
5th Ave & Pine St 4:56 a.m. 5:36 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 6:20 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:32 a.m.
5th Ave & Seneca St 4:58 a.m. 5:38 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:22 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:35 a.m.
5th Ave & Marion St 4:59 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:38 a.m.
5th Ave & Jefferson St 5:01 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 6:01 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:41 a.m.
5th Ave S & S Jackson St 5:04 a.m. 5:44 a.m. 6:04 a.m. 6:28 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:46 a.m.
Bus stop name
4th Ave S & S Jackson St 2:31 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:02 p.m.
4th Ave S & S Washington St 2:32 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:03 p.m.
4th Ave & Cherry St 2:33 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:04 p.m.
4th Ave & Seneca St 2:35 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:06 p.m.
4th Ave & Pike St 2:37 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:08 p.m.
Olive Way & 6th Ave 2:39 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:10 p.m.
Howell St & 9th Ave 2:41 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:12 p.m.
Mountlake Terrace Fwy Station Bay 7 3:05 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:33 p.m.
Lynnwood Transit Center Bay D2 3:10 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:38 p.m.
Ash Way Park & Ride Bay 2 3:18 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 7:45 p.m.
4:21 a.m. 4:27 a.m. 4:32 a.m. 4:52 a.m. 4:53 a.m. 4:56 a.m. 4:58 a.m. 4:59 a.m. 5:01 a.m. 5:04 a.m.
5:01 a.m. 5:07 a.m. 5:12 a.m. 5:32 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:36 a.m. 5:38 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 5:44 a.m.
5:21 a.m. 5:27 a.m. 5:32 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:01 a.m. 6:04 a.m.
5:41 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:20 a.m. 6:22 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:28 a.m.
5:56 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:45 a.m.
6:11 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:02 a.m.
6:40 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:37 a.m.
6:55 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:52 a.m.
7:10 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:08 a.m.
7:39 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 8:38 a.m.
8:09 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:43 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:04 a.m.
8:40 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:33 a.m.
8:55 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 9:46 a.m.
2:31 p.m. 2:32 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 2:39 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:18 p.m.
2:46 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:35 p.m.
3:01 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:54 p.m.
3:28 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:23 p.m.
3:53 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:50 p.m.
4:07 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:04 p.m.
4:22 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:19 p.m.
4:37 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:34 p.m.
4:52 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 5:49 p.m.
5:07 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:02 p.m.
5:22 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:16 p.m.
5:52 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:42 p.m.
6:18 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:05 p.m.
6:47 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
7:02 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 7:45 p.m.