Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

542 - Redmond – University District

alert

Sound Transit will operate holiday service on Memorial Day (5/30):

Memorial Day (5/30)
Sounder No Service
1 Line Sunday Schedule
T Line Sunday Schedule
ST Express bus Sunday Schedule

Find specific route schedules at: https://www.soundtransit.org/schedules

Masks are recommended by public health authorities while on-board transit.

alert

The elevators at the eastbound and westbound stops on SR 520 at Yarrow Point Freeway Station are out of service.

Transit riders who require the use of an elevator can plan ahead to board or exit SR 520 transit service at the Evergreen Point Freeway Station instead. Please be aware of accessibility issues at Evergreen Point.

The eastbound stop elevator is out of service until at least Tuesday, May 31.

The westbound stop elevator issue is being addressed now.  

Every effort is being made to restore elevator service as soon as possible. 

Masks are recommended by public health authorities while on-board transit.

alert

Hundreds of thousands of ORCA transit customers across the Puget Sound region have access to a new website, smartphone app, and real-time value loading for their ORCA cards! Customers will see new card readers and vending machines as technology is updated and rolled out at transit locations throughout the region. This will mark the start of ongoing improvements to the ORCA system over the next several years.

What You Need to Know:

  • You do not need a new card. All cards will work indefinitely (Adult, Youth, Senior, Disabled, LIFT and other reduced fare cards)
  • All existing ORCA card value, E-purse balance or passes have been retained
  • You can load E-purse value or passes instantly at myORCA.com, with the myORCA app, at a vending machine, or by calling or visiting customer service
  • Retail stores will only load E-purse value and no longer sell passes. You can convert E-purse value to a pass at myORCA.com, with the mobile app, at vending machines or visiting customer service
  • While technology is updated, all value loaded at a retail store location will experience a one-hour delay before it is available for use
  • All customers who had an account at orcacard.com will need to set up a new account at myORCA.com or with the myORCA app, We encourage all riders to set up an account, however it is not required to use ORCA
  • All ORCA Autoloads have expired. Set-up your Autoload again at myORCA.com
Bus stop name
15th Ave NE & NE 43rd St 6:36 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 10:11 p.m.
15th Ave NE & NE Campus Pkwy 6:36 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 10:11 p.m.
15th Ave NE & NE 40th St 6:37 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m.
NE Pacific St & 15th Ave NE 6:37 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m.
NE Pacific St & Montlake Blvd NE - Bay 1 6:39 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 9:14 p.m. 10:14 p.m.
Sr 520 & Evergreen Point Rd 6:46 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 10:21 p.m.
Clyde Hill/Yarrow Pt & Sr-520 - 92nd Avenue 6:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 10:22 p.m.
State Route 520 & NE 40th St 6:53 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 10:28 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 51st St 6:55 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:56 a.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:56 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:56 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m. 10:30 p.m.
West Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE & Leary Way 6:58 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 9:33 p.m. 10:33 p.m.
NE 85th St & 154th Ave NE 7:00 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 10:35 p.m.
NE 85th St & 161st Ave NE 7:01 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 8:36 p.m. 9:36 p.m. 10:36 p.m.
Redmond Transit Center - Bay 1 7:02 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 8:37 p.m. 9:37 p.m. 10:37 p.m.
Bus stop name
Redmond Transit Center - Bay 5 5:49 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m.
NE 85th St & 160th Ave NE 5:49 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m.
154th Ave NE & NE 85th St 5:50 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 9:21 p.m.
West Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE & Leary Way 5:52 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 9:22 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 51st St 5:56 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 9:26 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 40th St 5:58 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 9:28 p.m.
Clyde Hill/Yarrow Pt & Sr-520 - 92nd Avenue 6:03 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 9:33 p.m.
Sr 520 & Evergreen Point Rd 6:05 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:35 p.m.
Montlake Blvd E & E Shelby St 6:09 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m.
Montlake Blvd NE & NE Pacific Pl - Bay 4 6:12 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 9:44 p.m.
NE Pacific St & 15th Ave NE 6:13 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:45 p.m.
15th Ave NE & NE Campus Pkwy 6:14 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 8:46 p.m. 9:46 p.m.
15th Ave NE & NE 42nd St 6:15 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:47 p.m.
6:36 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:02 a.m.
7:35 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:03 a.m.
8:34 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:04 a.m.
9:04 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:35 a.m.
9:34 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:05 a.m.
10:05 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:36 a.m.
10:36 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:07 a.m.
11:04 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:35 a.m.
11:33 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 11:56 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:05 p.m.
12:03 p.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:35 p.m.
12:33 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 12:56 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:05 p.m.
1:03 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:35 p.m.
1:33 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 1:56 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
2:03 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:35 p.m.
2:33 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
3:03 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:35 p.m.
3:33 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:05 p.m.
4:03 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:35 p.m.
4:33 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:05 p.m.
5:03 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:35 p.m.
5:32 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:04 p.m.
6:03 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:34 p.m.
6:33 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:04 p.m.
7:09 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 7:38 p.m.
8:10 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 8:36 p.m. 8:37 p.m.
9:11 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 9:14 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 9:30 p.m. 9:33 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 9:36 p.m. 9:37 p.m.
10:11 p.m. 10:11 p.m. 10:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m. 10:14 p.m. 10:21 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 10:28 p.m. 10:30 p.m. 10:33 p.m. 10:35 p.m. 10:36 p.m. 10:37 p.m.
5:49 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:03 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:09 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 6:13 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:15 a.m.
6:49 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:16 a.m.
7:47 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:15 a.m.
8:46 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:14 a.m.
9:16 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 9:44 a.m.
9:47 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 10:15 a.m.
10:19 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 10:48 a.m.
10:49 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:18 a.m.
11:19 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:48 a.m.
11:49 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:18 p.m.
12:19 p.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:48 p.m.
12:49 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:18 p.m.
1:19 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 1:48 p.m.
1:49 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:18 p.m.
2:19 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:48 p.m.
2:49 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:18 p.m.
3:19 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:48 p.m.
3:49 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:18 p.m.
4:19 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:49 p.m.
4:49 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:19 p.m.
5:19 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:49 p.m.
5:50 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:19 p.m.
6:20 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:49 p.m.
6:50 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:18 p.m.
7:21 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 7:48 p.m.
8:20 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 8:46 p.m. 8:47 p.m.
9:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 9:33 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 9:44 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 9:46 p.m. 9:47 p.m.