Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

542 - Redmond – University District

alert

ST Express routes 542 & 545 will be on reroute this weekend due to the SR-520 full bridge closure. This reroute will be in effect at all times from 11:00 p.m. on Friday, September 30 until the end of service on Sunday, October 2. 

Start and end times for this event may be subject to change.

ST Express 542  – Eastbound to Redmond

Missed stops:

  • SR-520 & Evergreen Point Freeway Station
  • SR-520 & Clyde Hill/Yarrow Point Freeway Station

Use stops:

  • NE Pacific St & Montlake Blvd NE - Bay 1
  • SR-520 & NE 40th St

ST Express 542 – Westbound to University District

Missed stops:

  • SR-520 & Clyde Hill/Yarrow Point Freeway Station
  • SR-520 & Evergreen Point Freeway Station
  • Montlake Blvd E & E Shelby St
  • Montlake Blvd NE & NE Pacific Pl - Bay 4
  • NE Pacific St & 15th Ave NE
  • 15th Ave NE & NE Campus Pkwy
  • 15th Ave NE & NE 42nd St

Use stops:

  • SR-520 & NE 40th St
  • NE 45th St & University Way NE - Bay 3

ST Express 545 – Eastbound to Redmond

Missed stops:

  • SR-520 & Evergreen Point Freeway Station
  • SR-520 & Clyde Hill/Yarrow Point Freeway Station

Use stops:

  • Olive Way & Boren Ave
  • SR-520 & NE 40 St

ST Express 545 – Westbound to Seattle

Missed stops:

  • SR-520 & Clyde Hill/Yarrow Point Freeway Station
  • SR-520 & Evergreen Point Freeway Station
  • Stewart St & Yale Ave N

Use stops:

  • NE 40th St & 152nd Ave NE
  • SR-520 & NE 40th St

Masks are recommended by public health authorities while on-board transit.

notice

All vending machines will now sell both the classic and new version of the adult ORCA card.

What you need to know:

  • New ORCA cards temporarily cannot be reloaded at retail store locations through fall 2022.
  • If you have a Classic ORCA card, you can keep using the card you have. After October 2022, some retail stores will not support classic cards, and you may need a replacement if you reload your card at those stores.
  • Vending machines will continue to reload all classic and new ORCA card passenger types.
  • The new version of ORCA cards will become available at all ORCA sales locations by fall 2022.

Learn more at info.myORCA.com/Retail.

Bus stop name
15th Ave NE & NE 43rd St 6:36 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 10:11 p.m.
15th Ave NE & NE Campus Pkwy 6:36 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 10:11 p.m.
15th Ave NE & NE 40th St 6:37 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m.
NE Pacific St & 15th Ave NE 6:37 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m.
NE Pacific St & Montlake Blvd NE - Bay 1 6:39 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 9:14 p.m. 10:14 p.m.
Sr 520 & Evergreen Point Rd 6:46 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:19 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 10:21 p.m.
Clyde Hill/Yarrow Pt & Sr-520 - 92nd Avenue 6:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 10:22 p.m.
State Route 520 & NE 40th St 6:53 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 10:28 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 51st St 6:55 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:56 a.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:56 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:56 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m. 10:30 p.m.
West Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE & Leary Way 6:58 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 9:33 p.m. 10:33 p.m.
NE 85th St & 154th Ave NE 7:00 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 10:35 p.m.
NE 85th St & 161st Ave NE 7:01 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 8:36 p.m. 9:36 p.m. 10:36 p.m.
Redmond Transit Center - Bay 1 7:02 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 8:37 p.m. 9:37 p.m. 10:37 p.m.
Bus stop name
Redmond Transit Center - Bay 5 5:49 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m.
NE 85th St & 160th Ave NE 5:49 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m.
154th Ave NE & NE 85th St 5:50 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 9:21 p.m.
West Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE & Leary Way 5:52 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 9:22 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 51st St 5:56 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 9:26 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 40th St 5:58 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 9:28 p.m.
Clyde Hill/Yarrow Pt & Sr-520 - 92nd Avenue 6:03 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 9:33 p.m.
Sr 520 & Evergreen Point Rd 6:05 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:35 p.m.
Montlake Blvd E & E Shelby St 6:09 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m.
Montlake Blvd NE & NE Pacific Pl - Bay 4 6:12 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 9:44 p.m.
NE Pacific St & 15th Ave NE 6:13 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:45 p.m.
15th Ave NE & NE Campus Pkwy 6:14 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 8:46 p.m. 9:46 p.m.
15th Ave NE & NE 42nd St 6:15 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:47 p.m.
6:36 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:02 a.m.
7:35 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:03 a.m.
8:34 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:04 a.m.
9:04 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:35 a.m.
9:34 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:05 a.m.
10:05 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:36 a.m.
10:35 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:06 a.m.
11:04 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:35 a.m.
11:33 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 11:56 a.m. 12:00 p.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:05 p.m.
12:03 p.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:35 p.m.
12:33 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 12:56 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:05 p.m.
1:03 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:35 p.m.
1:33 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 1:56 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
2:03 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:35 p.m.
2:33 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
3:03 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:35 p.m.
3:33 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:05 p.m.
4:03 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:35 p.m.
4:33 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:05 p.m.
5:03 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:35 p.m.
5:32 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:04 p.m.
6:03 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:34 p.m.
6:33 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:04 p.m.
7:08 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:19 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 7:37 p.m.
8:10 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 8:36 p.m. 8:37 p.m.
9:11 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 9:12 p.m. 9:14 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 9:30 p.m. 9:33 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 9:36 p.m. 9:37 p.m.
10:11 p.m. 10:11 p.m. 10:12 p.m. 10:12 p.m. 10:14 p.m. 10:21 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 10:28 p.m. 10:30 p.m. 10:33 p.m. 10:35 p.m. 10:36 p.m. 10:37 p.m.
5:49 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:03 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:09 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 6:13 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:15 a.m.
6:49 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:16 a.m.
7:47 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:15 a.m.
8:47 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:15 a.m.
9:18 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 9:46 a.m.
9:47 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 10:15 a.m.
10:19 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 10:48 a.m.
10:49 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:18 a.m.
11:19 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:48 a.m.
11:49 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:18 p.m.
12:19 p.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:48 p.m.
12:49 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:18 p.m.
1:19 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 1:48 p.m.
1:49 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:18 p.m.
2:19 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:48 p.m.
2:49 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:18 p.m.
3:19 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:48 p.m.
3:49 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:18 p.m.
4:19 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:49 p.m.
4:49 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:19 p.m.
5:19 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:49 p.m.
5:50 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:19 p.m.
6:20 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:49 p.m.
6:50 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:18 p.m.
7:21 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 7:48 p.m.
8:20 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 8:46 p.m. 8:47 p.m.
9:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 9:33 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 9:44 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 9:46 p.m. 9:47 p.m.