Routes and schedules
Feedback

545 - Redmond - Seattle

ST Express routes 545 & 566 will be on a reroute beginning Wednesday, April 29th until further notice due to construction activity at the Redmond Technology Station.

Start and end times for this event are subject to change. 

ST Express 545 – Westbound to Seattle

Missed stops:

  • Redmond Technology Station – Bay 4

Use stops:

  • SR-520 & NE 40th ST

ST Express 545 – Eastbound to Redmond

Missed stops:

  • None

ST Express 566 – Northbound to Redmond Technology Station

Missed stops:

  • None

ST Express 566 – Southbound to Auburn

Missed stops:

  • Redmond Technology Station - Bay 4

Use stops:

  • Redmond Technology Station - Bay 8

*ST Express 567 remains suspended due to COVID-19 related service reductions.

Masks are required by federal law. Learn more about riding safely.

Bus stop name
6th Ave S & S Atlantic St 6:19 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 10:11 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 11:09 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 12:09 p.m. 12:39 p.m. 1:09 p.m. 1:39 p.m. 2:09 p.m. 2:39 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 3:39 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 9:18 p.m. 10:18 p.m. 11:17 p.m.
4th Ave S & S Jackson St 6:22 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 10:21 p.m. 11:20 p.m.
4th Ave & James St 6:23 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:51 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 11:21 p.m.
4th Ave & Madison St 6:24 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:16 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 11:14 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 12:14 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 1:14 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 10:23 p.m. 11:22 p.m.
4th Ave & Pike St 6:26 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 11:24 p.m.
Olive Way & 8th Ave 6:26 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 11:24 p.m.
Olive Way & Boren Ave 6:27 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 10:26 p.m. 11:25 p.m.
Sr 520 & Evergreen Point Rd 6:38 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 11:36 p.m.
Clyde Hill/Yarrow Pt & Sr-520 - 92nd Avenue 6:39 a.m. 7:09 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 8:09 a.m. 8:39 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:39 p.m. 9:39 p.m. 10:39 p.m. 11:37 p.m.
State Route 520 & NE 40th St 6:45 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:11 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:16 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 10:45 p.m. 11:43 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 51st St 6:47 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:43 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 6:43 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 11:45 p.m.
West Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE & Leary Way 6:49 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:51 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:50 p.m. 11:48 p.m.
NE 85th St & 154th Ave NE 6:50 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:53 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 8:52 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 10:52 p.m. 11:50 p.m.
NE 85th St & 161st Ave NE 6:51 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:53 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 10:53 p.m. 11:51 p.m.
NE 83rd St & 164th Ave NE - Bay 3 6:52 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:54 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 10:54 p.m. 11:52 p.m.
Redmond Way & 166th Ave NE 6:54 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:54 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:54 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:54 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:57 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 8:55 p.m. 9:55 p.m. 10:55 p.m. 11:53 p.m.
NE 76th St & 177th Pl NE 6:57 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:58 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:58 p.m. 9:58 p.m. 10:58 p.m. 11:56 p.m.
Bear Creek P&R & 178th Pl NE 6:59 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 11:00 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. 11:58 p.m.
Bus stop name
Bear Creek P&R & 178th Pl NE 6:25 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:54 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:54 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:54 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m.
NE 76th St & 177th Pl NE 6:26 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:26 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 10:26 p.m.
Redmond Way & 166th Ave NE 6:29 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 7:59 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 9:29 p.m. 10:29 p.m.
NE 83rd St & 161st Ave NE - Bay 6 6:31 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:32 a.m. 12:02 p.m. 12:32 p.m. 1:02 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 2:02 p.m. 2:32 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 4:02 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 10:31 p.m.
NE 85th St & 160th Ave NE 6:31 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 10:31 p.m.
154th Ave NE & NE 85th St 6:32 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 10:32 p.m.
West Lake Sammamish Pkwy NE & Leary Way 6:34 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:04 p.m. 8:34 p.m. 9:34 p.m. 10:34 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 51st St 6:38 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 8:08 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 10:38 p.m.
Sr 520 & NE 40th St 6:40 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:40 p.m.
Clyde Hill/Yarrow Pt & Sr-520 - 92nd Avenue 6:45 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 10:45 p.m.
Sr 520 & Evergreen Point Rd 6:47 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 8:17 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 10:47 p.m.
Stewart St & Yale Ave N 6:57 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:59 p.m. 9:59 p.m. 10:57 p.m.
Stewart St & 9th Ave 6:58 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 10:58 p.m.
Stewart St & 7th Ave 6:58 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 10:58 p.m.
5th Ave & Pine St 6:59 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 9:01 p.m. 10:01 p.m. 10:59 p.m.
5th Ave & Seneca St 7:00 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:37 a.m. 12:07 p.m. 12:37 p.m. 1:07 p.m. 1:37 p.m. 2:07 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 9:02 p.m. 10:02 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
5th Ave & Marion St 7:00 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 8:04 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 10:03 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
5th Ave & Jefferson St 7:01 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 12:09 p.m. 12:39 p.m. 1:09 p.m. 1:39 p.m. 2:09 p.m. 2:39 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 3:39 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:34 p.m. 9:04 p.m. 10:04 p.m. 11:01 p.m.
5th Ave S & S Weller St 7:03 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:07 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 8:07 p.m. 8:36 p.m. 9:06 p.m. 10:06 p.m. 11:03 p.m.
Airport Way S & S Royal Brougham Way 7:05 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:36 a.m. 9:06 a.m. 9:36 a.m. 10:09 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 9:08 p.m. 10:08 p.m. 11:05 p.m.
6:19 a.m. 6:22 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:24 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 6:59 a.m.
6:48 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:09 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:29 a.m.
7:18 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 7:59 a.m.
7:48 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:09 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:29 a.m.
8:18 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:39 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 8:59 a.m.
8:48 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
9:18 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 9:58 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
9:43 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:11 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 10:30 a.m.
10:11 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:16 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 10:43 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 10:54 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
10:41 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:31 a.m.
11:09 a.m. 11:12 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:14 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 11:54 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:01 p.m.
11:39 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:31 p.m.
12:09 p.m. 12:12 p.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:14 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 12:54 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:01 p.m.
12:39 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:31 p.m.
1:09 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:14 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 1:54 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:01 p.m.
1:39 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:31 p.m.
2:09 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:01 p.m.
2:39 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:31 p.m.
3:09 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:01 p.m.
3:39 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:31 p.m.
4:09 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:01 p.m.
4:39 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:31 p.m.
5:09 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:01 p.m.
5:39 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:31 p.m.
6:11 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:43 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
6:47 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 7:32 p.m.
7:17 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 7:51 p.m. 7:53 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 7:57 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:02 p.m.
7:47 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 7:51 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:16 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:31 p.m.
8:18 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 8:39 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 8:52 p.m. 8:53 p.m. 8:54 p.m. 8:55 p.m. 8:58 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
9:18 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 9:39 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 9:55 p.m. 9:58 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
10:18 p.m. 10:21 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 10:23 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 10:26 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 10:39 p.m. 10:45 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 10:50 p.m. 10:52 p.m. 10:53 p.m. 10:54 p.m. 10:55 p.m. 10:58 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
11:17 p.m. 11:20 p.m. 11:21 p.m. 11:22 p.m. 11:24 p.m. 11:24 p.m. 11:25 p.m. 11:36 p.m. 11:37 p.m. 11:43 p.m. 11:45 p.m. 11:48 p.m. 11:50 p.m. 11:51 p.m. 11:52 p.m. 11:53 p.m. 11:56 p.m. 11:58 p.m.
6:25 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:05 a.m.
6:55 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:36 a.m.
7:25 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:06 a.m.
7:55 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:36 a.m.
8:25 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:06 a.m.
8:54 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:08 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:36 a.m.
9:25 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:07 a.m. 10:09 a.m.
9:55 a.m. 9:56 a.m. 10:00 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:12 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 10:40 a.m.
10:25 a.m. 10:26 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:07 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:12 a.m.
10:54 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 11:37 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 11:43 a.m.
11:24 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:32 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:07 p.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:09 p.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:13 p.m.
11:54 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:02 p.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 12:37 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 12:39 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 12:43 p.m.
12:24 p.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:32 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 12:43 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:07 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:09 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:13 p.m.
12:54 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:02 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 1:37 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 1:39 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 1:43 p.m.
1:24 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:07 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:09 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:13 p.m.
1:54 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:02 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 2:39 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 2:43 p.m.
2:24 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:32 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:13 p.m.
2:54 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 3:39 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:43 p.m.
3:24 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:13 p.m.
3:54 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:02 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:43 p.m.
4:24 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:13 p.m.
4:54 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:43 p.m.
5:24 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:13 p.m.
5:55 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 6:41 p.m.
6:25 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:09 p.m.
6:56 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 7:39 p.m.
7:26 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 8:04 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:07 p.m. 8:09 p.m.
7:55 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 7:59 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:04 p.m. 8:08 p.m. 8:10 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 8:17 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 8:34 p.m. 8:36 p.m. 8:38 p.m.
8:25 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 8:34 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 8:59 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 9:01 p.m. 9:02 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 9:04 p.m. 9:06 p.m. 9:08 p.m.
9:25 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 9:29 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 9:34 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 9:59 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 10:01 p.m. 10:02 p.m. 10:03 p.m. 10:04 p.m. 10:06 p.m. 10:08 p.m.
10:25 p.m. 10:26 p.m. 10:29 p.m. 10:31 p.m. 10:31 p.m. 10:32 p.m. 10:34 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 10:40 p.m. 10:45 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 10:57 p.m. 10:58 p.m. 10:58 p.m. 10:59 p.m. 11:00 p.m. 11:00 p.m. 11:01 p.m. 11:03 p.m. 11:05 p.m.