Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

577 - Federal Way – Seattle

Bus stop name
Fairview Ave N & Thomas St 7:13 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 7:13 p.m. 8:13 p.m.
Boren Ave & Virginia St 7:15 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 8:15 p.m.
Stewart St & 9th Ave 7:17 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 8:17 p.m.
Stewart St & 7th Ave 7:18 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 8:18 p.m.
Stewart St & 4th Ave 7:20 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 12:20 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 8:20 p.m.
2nd Ave & Pike St 7:23 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 8:23 p.m.
2nd Ave & Marion St 7:25 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 8:25 p.m.
2nd Ave & James St 7:26 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 10:26 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 12:26 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 8:27 p.m.
2nd Ave Ext S & S Jackson St 7:28 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 12:28 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 8:29 p.m.
Federal Way TC - Bay 2 8:06 a.m. 9:06 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Bus stop name
Federal Way TC - Bay 7 6:15 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 7:15 p.m.
4th Ave & University 6:40 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 7:39 p.m.
4th Ave & Pike St 6:42 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 7:41 p.m.
Olive Way & 6th Ave 6:44 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 12:44 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 6:43 p.m. 7:43 p.m.
Howell St & 9th Ave 6:46 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 12:46 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 7:45 p.m.
Howell St & Yale Ave 6:47 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:46 p.m.
Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St 6:48 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:47 p.m. 7:47 p.m.
7:13 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 8:06 a.m.
8:13 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 9:06 a.m.
9:13 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 10:06 a.m.
10:13 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:20 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:26 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 11:06 a.m.
11:13 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:20 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 12:06 p.m.
12:13 p.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:20 p.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:28 p.m. 1:06 p.m.
1:13 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:20 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 2:06 p.m.
2:13 p.m. 2:15 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 3:06 p.m.
3:13 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 4:03 p.m.
4:13 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 5:08 p.m.
5:13 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:07 p.m.
6:13 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
7:13 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
8:13 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 8:17 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:27 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
6:15 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:48 a.m.
7:15 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m.
8:15 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:48 a.m.
9:15 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 9:48 a.m.
10:15 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 10:48 a.m.
11:15 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:48 a.m.
12:15 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:48 p.m.
1:15 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 1:47 p.m. 1:48 p.m.
2:15 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:48 p.m.
3:15 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:48 p.m.
4:15 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:48 p.m.
5:15 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:48 p.m.
6:15 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:43 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:47 p.m.
7:15 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 7:47 p.m.