Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

592 - DuPont – Seattle

Bus stop name
Dupont Station - Bay 6 4:05 a.m. 4:25 a.m. 4:45 a.m. 5:05 a.m. 5:35 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:50 a.m.
Lakewood Station - Bay 3 4:23 a.m. 4:43 a.m. 5:04 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:54 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:09 a.m.
SR 512 P&R - Zone J 4:28 a.m. 4:48 a.m. 5:09 a.m. 5:29 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:14 a.m.
Seneca St & 5th Ave 5:18 a.m. 5:44 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:29 a.m.
4th Ave & Pike St 5:19 a.m. 5:45 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Olive Way & 6th Ave 5:20 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:32 a.m.
Howell St & 9th Ave 5:21 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 7:11 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:34 a.m.
Howell ST & Yale AVE 5:23 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 6:13 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:37 a.m.
Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St 5:24 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:23 a.m. 9:38 a.m.
Bus stop name
Stewart St & Yale Ave N 2:28 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:22 p.m.
Stewart St & 9th Ave 2:31 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:24 p.m.
Stewart St & 7th Ave 2:32 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:25 p.m.
Stewart St & 4th Ave 2:34 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:27 p.m.
2nd Ave & Stewart St 2:35 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:28 p.m.
2nd Ave & Seneca St 2:39 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:32 p.m.
2nd Ave & Cherry St 2:41 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:34 p.m.
2nd Ave Ext S & Yesler Way 2:42 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:35 p.m.
SR 512 P&R - Zone I 4:16 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:42 p.m.
Lakewood Station - Bay 4 4:21 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:47 p.m.
Dupont Station - Bay 6 4:41 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 8:01 p.m.
4:05 a.m. 4:23 a.m. 4:28 a.m. 5:18 a.m. 5:19 a.m. 5:20 a.m. 5:21 a.m. 5:23 a.m. 5:24 a.m.
4:25 a.m. 4:43 a.m. 4:48 a.m. 5:44 a.m. 5:45 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:50 a.m.
4:45 a.m. 5:04 a.m. 5:09 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:13 a.m. 6:14 a.m.
5:05 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:29 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:40 a.m.
5:35 a.m. 5:54 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:11 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:15 a.m.
6:05 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 7:58 a.m.
6:35 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:35 a.m.
7:05 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:05 a.m.
7:20 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:18 a.m.
7:35 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:23 a.m.
7:50 a.m. 8:09 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 9:38 a.m.
2:28 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 2:32 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 2:39 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:41 p.m.
2:40 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:53 p.m.
3:07 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:20 p.m.
3:22 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:35 p.m.
3:37 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:39 p.m.
3:52 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:54 p.m.
4:07 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:07 p.m.
4:37 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
4:52 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 6:45 p.m.
5:07 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:55 p.m.
5:22 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 7:10 p.m.
5:42 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:22 p.m.
6:22 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 7:47 p.m. 8:01 p.m.