Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

594 - Lakewood - Seattle

notice

Attention passengers! ST Express service operated by Pierce Transit and the Sounder S Line will be changing service between Sunday, Sept. 19, and Monday, Sept. 20. Check soundtransit.org/servicechange for more details on how your route might change.

Masks are required by federal law. Learn more about riding safely.

Bus stop name
Dupont Station - Bay 6 No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:41 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop
Lakewood Station - Bay 3 8:30 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 1:00 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:30 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 9:30 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
SR 512 P&R - Zone J 8:35 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 10:05 p.m.
10th & Commerce TC - Zone D 8:53 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:20 p.m.
Pacific Ave & S 14th St 8:55 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:52 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 10:22 p.m.
Pacific Ave & S 19th St 8:58 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 9:58 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 11:58 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 12:58 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 1:58 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:55 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:55 p.m. 10:25 p.m.
24th St S & Pacific Ave 9:01 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 8:58 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 9:58 p.m. 10:28 p.m.
Tacoma Dome Station - Zone B 9:05 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 9:02 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 10:02 p.m. 10:32 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Spokane St 9:42 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 12:02 p.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 1:02 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 7:14 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:36 p.m. 9:06 p.m. 9:36 p.m. 10:06 p.m. 10:36 p.m. 11:06 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Lander St 9:44 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 9:08 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 10:08 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 11:08 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Holgate St 9:46 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:26 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:10 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 10:10 p.m. 10:40 p.m. 11:10 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way 9:48 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:28 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:14 p.m. 8:41 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 9:41 p.m. 10:11 p.m. 10:41 p.m. 11:11 p.m.
4th Ave S & S Jackson St 9:50 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 8:16 p.m. 8:43 p.m. 9:13 p.m. 9:43 p.m. 10:13 p.m. 10:43 p.m. 11:13 p.m.
4th Ave S & S Washington St 9:51 a.m. 10:11 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:49 p.m. 8:17 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 9:14 p.m. 9:44 p.m. 10:14 p.m. 10:44 p.m. 11:14 p.m.
4th Ave & Cherry St 9:53 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:51 p.m. 8:19 p.m. 8:46 p.m. 9:16 p.m. 9:46 p.m. 10:16 p.m. 10:46 p.m. 11:16 p.m.
4th Ave & Seneca St 9:55 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:17 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 10:17 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 11:17 p.m.
4th Ave & Pike St 9:57 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:37 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:37 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:37 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:19 p.m. 9:49 p.m. 10:19 p.m. 10:49 p.m. 11:19 p.m.
Olive Way & 6th Ave 9:59 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:39 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:39 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:51 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:51 p.m. 10:21 p.m. 10:51 p.m. 11:21 p.m.
Howell St & 9th Ave 10:01 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 8:53 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 10:23 p.m. 10:53 p.m. 11:23 p.m.
Howell ST & Yale AVE 10:04 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:56 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 9:56 p.m. 10:26 p.m. 10:56 p.m. 11:26 p.m.
Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St 10:05 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:30 p.m. 8:57 p.m. 9:27 p.m. 9:57 p.m. 10:27 p.m. 10:57 p.m. 11:27 p.m.
Bus stop name
Stewart St & Yale Ave N 5:30 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:00 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:15 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 10:15 p.m. 10:45 p.m. 11:15 p.m. 11:45 p.m.
Stewart St & 9th Ave 5:33 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:09 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:17 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 10:17 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 11:17 p.m. 11:47 p.m.
Stewart St & 7th Ave 5:34 a.m. 6:19 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:09 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:48 p.m. 9:18 p.m. 9:48 p.m. 10:18 p.m. 10:48 p.m. 11:18 p.m. 11:48 p.m.
Stewart St & 4th Ave 5:36 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:27 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:20 p.m. 10:50 p.m. 11:20 p.m. 11:50 p.m.
2nd Ave & Stewart St 5:37 a.m. 6:22 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:06 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 8:51 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:20 p.m. 10:50 p.m. 11:20 p.m. 11:50 p.m.
2nd Ave & Seneca St 5:41 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 1:56 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 8:54 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 10:23 p.m. 10:53 p.m. 11:23 p.m. 11:53 p.m.
2nd Ave & Cherry St 5:43 a.m. 6:28 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:37 p.m. 1:58 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 8:56 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:55 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 10:55 p.m. 11:25 p.m. 11:55 p.m.
2nd Ave Ext S & Yesler Way 5:44 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:58 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 11:58 a.m. 12:28 p.m. 12:58 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:13 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 7:53 p.m. 8:12 p.m. 8:34 p.m. 8:57 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 9:56 p.m. 10:26 p.m. 10:56 p.m. 11:26 p.m. 11:56 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way 5:47 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 2:02 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 8:37 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 9:29 p.m. 9:59 p.m. 10:29 p.m. 10:59 p.m. 11:29 p.m. 11:59 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Holgate St 5:49 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:39 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:17 p.m. 8:39 p.m. 9:02 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 10:01 p.m. 10:31 p.m. 11:01 p.m. 11:31 p.m. 12:01 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Lander St 5:50 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 10:02 p.m. 10:32 p.m. 11:02 p.m. 11:32 p.m. 12:02 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Spokane St 5:52 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:36 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:42 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 9:34 p.m. 10:04 p.m. 10:34 p.m. 11:04 p.m. 11:34 p.m. 12:04 a.m.
Tacoma Dome Station - Zone E 6:31 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:41 p.m. 8:59 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:44 p.m. 10:13 p.m. 10:43 p.m. 11:13 p.m. 11:43 p.m. 12:13 a.m. 12:43 a.m.
Pacific Ave & S 24th St 6:33 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 8:43 p.m. 9:01 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 9:46 p.m. 10:15 p.m. 10:45 p.m. 11:15 p.m. 11:45 p.m. 12:15 a.m. 12:45 a.m.
Pacific Ave & S 19th St 6:35 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:48 p.m. 10:17 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 11:17 p.m. 11:47 p.m. 12:17 a.m. 12:47 a.m.
Pacific Ave & S 14th St 6:37 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 8:07 p.m. 8:27 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 9:27 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 10:19 p.m. 10:49 p.m. 11:19 p.m. 11:49 p.m. 12:19 a.m. 12:49 a.m.
10th & Commerce TC - Zone G 6:39 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:07 p.m. 9:29 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 10:21 p.m. 10:51 p.m. 11:21 p.m. 11:51 p.m. 12:21 a.m. 12:51 a.m.
SR 512 P&R - Zone I 6:55 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 11:09 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 12:09 p.m. 12:39 p.m. 1:09 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 9:04 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:42 p.m. 10:05 p.m. 10:34 p.m. 11:04 p.m. 11:34 p.m. 12:04 a.m. 12:34 a.m. 1:04 a.m.
Lakewood Station - Bay 4 7:00 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 11:14 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 12:14 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 1:14 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:09 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 10:10 p.m. 10:39 p.m. 11:09 p.m. 11:39 p.m. 12:09 a.m. 12:39 a.m. 1:09 a.m.
Dupont Station - Bay 6 7:19 a.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop 8:24 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop
No stop 8:30 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:42 a.m. 9:44 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 9:59 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:05 a.m.
No stop 8:50 a.m. 8:55 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:08 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:11 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:25 a.m.
No stop 9:10 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:38 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:26 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 10:30 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 10:45 a.m.
No stop 9:30 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:53 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 9:58 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:05 a.m. 10:42 a.m. 10:44 a.m. 10:46 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 10:50 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 10:59 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:05 a.m.
No stop 9:50 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 10:13 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 11:02 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:10 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:25 a.m.
No stop 10:10 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 10:41 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:26 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 11:30 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:37 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 11:45 a.m.
No stop 10:30 a.m. 10:35 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:05 a.m. 11:42 a.m. 11:44 a.m. 11:46 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 11:50 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 11:59 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:05 p.m.
No stop 10:50 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 11:13 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 12:02 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:10 p.m. 12:11 p.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:25 p.m.
No stop 11:10 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 11:41 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:26 p.m. 12:28 p.m. 12:30 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 12:37 p.m. 12:39 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 12:45 p.m.
No stop 11:30 a.m. 11:35 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 11:58 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:05 p.m. 12:42 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 12:46 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 12:50 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:05 p.m.
No stop 11:50 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 12:13 p.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:25 p.m. 1:02 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:10 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:13 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:25 p.m.
No stop 12:10 p.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 12:41 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 1:22 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 1:30 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 1:33 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 1:37 p.m. 1:39 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 1:45 p.m.
No stop 12:30 p.m. 12:35 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 12:58 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:42 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 1:50 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
No stop 1:00 p.m. 1:05 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:21 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:35 p.m.
No stop 1:30 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 1:58 p.m. 2:01 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 2:59 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
No stop 2:00 p.m. 2:05 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:35 p.m.
No stop 2:30 p.m. 2:35 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 2:55 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:05 p.m.
No stop 3:00 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:35 p.m.
No stop 3:30 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:07 p.m.
No stop 4:00 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:37 p.m.
No stop 4:30 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:07 p.m.
4:41 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:36 p.m. 6:37 p.m.
No stop 5:30 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:07 p.m.
No stop 6:00 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 7:14 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 7:37 p.m.
No stop 6:30 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 7:49 p.m. 7:51 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:02 p.m.
No stop 7:00 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:21 p.m. 7:24 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 8:14 p.m. 8:16 p.m. 8:17 p.m. 8:19 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:26 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:30 p.m.
No stop 7:30 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 7:55 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:36 p.m. 8:38 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 8:41 p.m. 8:43 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 8:46 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 8:51 p.m. 8:53 p.m. 8:56 p.m. 8:57 p.m.
No stop 8:00 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 8:32 p.m. 9:06 p.m. 9:08 p.m. 9:10 p.m. 9:11 p.m. 9:13 p.m. 9:14 p.m. 9:16 p.m. 9:17 p.m. 9:19 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 9:27 p.m.
No stop 8:30 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 8:52 p.m. 8:55 p.m. 8:58 p.m. 9:02 p.m. 9:36 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 9:40 p.m. 9:41 p.m. 9:43 p.m. 9:44 p.m. 9:46 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 9:49 p.m. 9:51 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 9:56 p.m. 9:57 p.m.
No stop 9:00 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 10:06 p.m. 10:08 p.m. 10:10 p.m. 10:11 p.m. 10:13 p.m. 10:14 p.m. 10:16 p.m. 10:17 p.m. 10:19 p.m. 10:21 p.m. 10:23 p.m. 10:26 p.m. 10:27 p.m.
No stop 9:30 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 9:55 p.m. 9:58 p.m. 10:02 p.m. 10:36 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 10:40 p.m. 10:41 p.m. 10:43 p.m. 10:44 p.m. 10:46 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 10:49 p.m. 10:51 p.m. 10:53 p.m. 10:56 p.m. 10:57 p.m.
No stop 10:00 p.m. 10:05 p.m. 10:20 p.m. 10:22 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 10:28 p.m. 10:32 p.m. 11:06 p.m. 11:08 p.m. 11:10 p.m. 11:11 p.m. 11:13 p.m. 11:14 p.m. 11:16 p.m. 11:17 p.m. 11:19 p.m. 11:21 p.m. 11:23 p.m. 11:26 p.m. 11:27 p.m.
5:30 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:34 a.m. 5:36 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:44 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:19 a.m.
6:15 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:19 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:22 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:28 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:45 a.m. No stop
6:45 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:15 a.m. No stop
7:15 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 8:45 a.m. No stop
7:45 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 8:46 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:10 a.m. 9:15 a.m. No stop
8:15 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:40 a.m. 9:45 a.m. No stop
8:45 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:46 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 9:50 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 9:54 a.m. 10:10 a.m. 10:15 a.m. No stop
9:15 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:25 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:31 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:36 a.m. 10:15 a.m. 10:17 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 10:44 a.m. No stop
9:45 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 9:49 a.m. 9:51 a.m. 9:52 a.m. 9:55 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 9:58 a.m. 10:01 a.m. 10:03 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 10:45 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 10:53 a.m. 11:09 a.m. 11:14 a.m. No stop
10:15 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:19 a.m. 10:21 a.m. 10:22 a.m. 10:25 a.m. 10:27 a.m. 10:28 a.m. 10:31 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 10:34 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:15 a.m. 11:17 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 11:44 a.m. No stop
10:45 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 10:49 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 10:52 a.m. 10:55 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 10:58 a.m. 11:01 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:04 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:45 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 11:53 a.m. 12:09 p.m. 12:14 p.m. No stop
11:15 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:19 a.m. 11:21 a.m. 11:22 a.m. 11:25 a.m. 11:27 a.m. 11:28 a.m. 11:31 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:34 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:15 p.m. 12:17 p.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:39 p.m. 12:44 p.m. No stop
11:45 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 11:49 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 11:52 a.m. 11:55 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 11:58 a.m. 12:01 p.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:04 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:45 p.m. 12:47 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 12:53 p.m. 1:09 p.m. 1:14 p.m. No stop
12:15 p.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:19 p.m. 12:21 p.m. 12:22 p.m. 12:25 p.m. 12:27 p.m. 12:28 p.m. 12:31 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:34 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:19 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:25 p.m. 1:27 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 1:48 p.m. No stop
12:45 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 12:49 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 12:52 p.m. 12:55 p.m. 12:57 p.m. 12:58 p.m. 1:01 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:04 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 1:53 p.m. 1:55 p.m. 1:57 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:18 p.m. No stop
1:05 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:09 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 1:12 p.m. 1:15 p.m. 1:17 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:21 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:26 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:22 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 2:43 p.m. No stop
1:25 p.m. 1:28 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:31 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 1:35 p.m. 1:37 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 1:41 p.m. 1:43 p.m. 1:44 p.m. 1:46 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:03 p.m. No stop
1:45 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 1:52 p.m. 1:56 p.m. 1:58 p.m. 1:59 p.m. 2:02 p.m. 2:04 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:25 p.m. No stop
2:06 p.m. 2:09 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 2:12 p.m. 2:13 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:19 p.m. 2:20 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:35 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 3:57 p.m. No stop
2:20 p.m. 2:23 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:26 p.m. 2:27 p.m. 2:31 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 2:39 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:11 p.m. No stop
6:36 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:49 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 6:56 p.m. 6:58 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 7:41 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:24 p.m.
6:49 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 6:52 p.m. 6:54 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:09 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 7:54 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:13 p.m. 8:18 p.m. No stop
7:00 p.m. 7:02 p.m. 7:03 p.m. 7:05 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:10 p.m. 7:12 p.m. 7:13 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:07 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:29 p.m. No stop
7:20 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:26 p.m. 7:30 p.m. 7:32 p.m. 7:33 p.m. 7:36 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 8:21 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:27 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:44 p.m. 8:49 p.m. No stop
7:40 p.m. 7:42 p.m. 7:43 p.m. 7:45 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 7:50 p.m. 7:52 p.m. 7:53 p.m. 7:56 p.m. 7:58 p.m. 8:00 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:41 p.m. 8:43 p.m. 8:45 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:04 p.m. 9:09 p.m. No stop
8:00 p.m. 8:02 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:06 p.m. 8:09 p.m. 8:11 p.m. 8:12 p.m. 8:15 p.m. 8:17 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 8:20 p.m. 8:59 p.m. 9:01 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 9:07 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:25 p.m. No stop
8:22 p.m. 8:24 p.m. 8:25 p.m. 8:27 p.m. 8:28 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 8:34 p.m. 8:37 p.m. 8:39 p.m. 8:40 p.m. 8:42 p.m. 9:21 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:27 p.m. 9:29 p.m. 9:42 p.m. 9:47 p.m. No stop
8:45 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 8:48 p.m. 8:50 p.m. 8:51 p.m. 8:54 p.m. 8:56 p.m. 8:57 p.m. 9:00 p.m. 9:02 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 9:44 p.m. 9:46 p.m. 9:48 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 9:52 p.m. 10:05 p.m. 10:10 p.m. No stop
9:15 p.m. 9:17 p.m. 9:18 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:20 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 9:25 p.m. 9:26 p.m. 9:29 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 9:34 p.m. 10:13 p.m. 10:15 p.m. 10:17 p.m. 10:19 p.m. 10:21 p.m. 10:34 p.m. 10:39 p.m. No stop
9:45 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 9:48 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 9:50 p.m. 9:53 p.m. 9:55 p.m. 9:56 p.m. 9:59 p.m. 10:01 p.m. 10:02 p.m. 10:04 p.m. 10:43 p.m. 10:45 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 10:49 p.m. 10:51 p.m. 11:04 p.m. 11:09 p.m. No stop
10:15 p.m. 10:17 p.m. 10:18 p.m. 10:20 p.m. 10:20 p.m. 10:23 p.m. 10:25 p.m. 10:26 p.m. 10:29 p.m. 10:31 p.m. 10:32 p.m. 10:34 p.m. 11:13 p.m. 11:15 p.m. 11:17 p.m. 11:19 p.m. 11:21 p.m. 11:34 p.m. 11:39 p.m. No stop
10:45 p.m. 10:47 p.m. 10:48 p.m. 10:50 p.m. 10:50 p.m. 10:53 p.m. 10:55 p.m. 10:56 p.m. 10:59 p.m. 11:01 p.m. 11:02 p.m. 11:04 p.m. 11:43 p.m. 11:45 p.m. 11:47 p.m. 11:49 p.m. 11:51 p.m. 12:04 a.m. 12:09 a.m. No stop
11:15 p.m. 11:17 p.m. 11:18 p.m. 11:20 p.m. 11:20 p.m. 11:23 p.m. 11:25 p.m. 11:26 p.m. 11:29 p.m. 11:31 p.m. 11:32 p.m. 11:34 p.m. 12:13 a.m. 12:15 a.m. 12:17 a.m. 12:19 a.m. 12:21 a.m. 12:34 a.m. 12:39 a.m. No stop
11:45 p.m. 11:47 p.m. 11:48 p.m. 11:50 p.m. 11:50 p.m. 11:53 p.m. 11:55 p.m. 11:56 p.m. 11:59 p.m. 12:01 a.m. 12:02 a.m. 12:04 a.m. 12:43 a.m. 12:45 a.m. 12:47 a.m. 12:49 a.m. 12:51 a.m. 1:04 a.m. 1:09 a.m. No stop