Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

595 - Gig Harbor – Seattle

Bus stop name
Purdy P&R 5:00 a.m. 5:48 a.m. 6:40 a.m.
Kimball Dr P&R - Bay 2 5:10 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:50 a.m.
6th Ave & S MacArthur 5:20 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 7:00 a.m.
TCC TC - Zone C 5:24 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 7:04 a.m.
Tacoma Dome Station - Zone B 5:37 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 7:17 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Spokane St 6:16 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 8:13 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Lander St 6:18 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 8:16 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Holgate St 6:20 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 8:18 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way 6:21 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 8:19 a.m.
4th Ave S & S Jackson St 6:23 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 8:22 a.m.
4th Ave S & S Washington St 6:24 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 8:23 a.m.
4th Ave & Cherry St 6:26 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 8:25 a.m.
4th Ave & Seneca St 6:27 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 8:27 a.m.
4th Ave & Pike St 6:29 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 8:29 a.m.
Olive Way & 6th Ave 6:31 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 8:31 a.m.
Howell St & 9th Ave 6:32 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 8:32 a.m.
Howell St & Yale Ave 6:35 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 8:35 a.m.
Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St 6:36 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 8:36 a.m.
Bus stop name
Stewart St & Yale Ave N 3:02 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 5:06 p.m.
Stewart St & 9th Ave 3:05 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 5:09 p.m.
Stewart St & 7th Ave 3:06 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 5:10 p.m.
Stewart St & 4th Ave 3:08 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 5:12 p.m.
2nd Ave & Stewart St 3:09 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 5:13 p.m.
2nd Ave & Seneca St 3:13 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 5:17 p.m.
2nd Ave & Cherry St 3:15 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 5:19 p.m.
2nd Ave Ext S & Yesler Way 3:16 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 5:20 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way 3:19 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 5:23 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Holgate St 3:21 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 5:25 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Lander St 3:23 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 5:27 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Spokane St 3:25 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 5:29 p.m.
Tacoma Dome Station - Zone H 4:35 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 6:23 p.m.
TCC TC - Zone M 4:53 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:39 p.m.
6th Ave & Skyline Dr N 4:57 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:43 p.m.
Kimball Dr P&R - Bay 2 5:13 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:55 p.m.
Purdy P&R 5:28 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 7:07 p.m.
5:00 a.m. 5:10 a.m. 5:20 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 6:16 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:20 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:24 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:36 a.m.
5:48 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:36 a.m.
6:40 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:36 a.m.
3:02 p.m. 3:05 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:15 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:19 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:28 p.m.
4:06 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:25 p.m.
5:06 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 6:43 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 7:07 p.m.