Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

532 - Everett – Bellevue

alert

The skybridge elevator west of the tracks at Everett Station is out of service until further notice. Riders needing elevator assistance should park on the east side of the station or contact a Security Officer for further assistance. 

Masks are required by federal law. Learn more about riding safely.

Bus stop name
Everett Station Bay C3 4:30 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:30 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:45 a.m.
Broadway & 34th St 4:30 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:30 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:45 a.m.
South Everett Fwy Station Bay 2 4:39 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:54 a.m.
Ash Way Park & Ride Bay 1 4:47 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:04 a.m.
Canyon Park Fwy Station Bay 4 4:55 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:15 a.m.
I-405 & Totem Lake Freeway Station - Bay 1 5:02 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:23 a.m.
Bellevue Transit Center - Bay 8 5:13 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:24 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:44 a.m.
NE 8th St & 106th Ave NE 5:15 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:47 a.m.
NE 8th St & 102nd Ave NE 5:16 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:49 a.m.
NE 10th St & 102nd Ave NE 5:19 a.m. 6:13 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:52 a.m.
Bus stop name
NE 10th St & 102nd Ave NE 2:12 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 6:43 p.m.
NE 10th St & 108th Ave NE 2:14 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 6:45 p.m.
Bellevue Transit Center Bay 4 2:17 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:48 p.m.
I-405 & Totem Lake Freeway Station - Bay 2 2:28 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:59 p.m.
Canyon Park Park & Ride Bay 3 2:37 p.m. 3:39 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 7:07 p.m.
Ash Way Park & Ride Bay 1 2:52 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 7:20 p.m.
South Everett Fwy Station Bay 6 3:04 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:29 p.m.
Broadway & 33RD ST 3:17 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:39 p.m.
Everett Station 3:18 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:40 p.m.
4:30 a.m. 4:30 a.m. 4:39 a.m. 4:47 a.m. 4:55 a.m. 5:02 a.m. 5:13 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:16 a.m. 5:19 a.m.
5:15 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:13 a.m.
5:30 a.m. 5:30 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:24 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:32 a.m.
5:46 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:49 a.m.
6:02 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:06 a.m.
6:17 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:24 a.m.
6:33 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:41 a.m.
6:49 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:57 a.m.
7:05 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:13 a.m.
7:21 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:29 a.m.
7:45 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 8:52 a.m.
2:12 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:18 p.m.
3:12 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:39 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:31 p.m.
3:41 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:01 p.m.
3:56 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:16 p.m.
4:11 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:31 p.m.
4:31 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:51 p.m.
4:51 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:10 p.m.
5:11 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:28 p.m.
5:41 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 6:51 p.m.
6:43 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 7:40 p.m.