Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

532 - Everett – Bellevue

Bus stop name
Everett Station Bay C3 4:30 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:30 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:45 a.m.
Broadway & 34th St 4:30 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:30 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:45 a.m.
South Everett Fwy Station Bay 2 4:39 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:54 a.m.
Ash Way Park & Ride Bay 1 4:47 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 8:04 a.m.
Canyon Park Fwy Station Bay 4 4:55 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:15 a.m.
Totem Lake Freeway Station - Bay 1 5:02 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:23 a.m.
Bellevue Transit Center - Bay 8 5:13 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:24 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:44 a.m.
NE 8th St & 106th Ave NE 5:15 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:47 a.m.
NE 8th St & 102nd Ave NE 5:16 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:49 a.m.
NE 10th St & 102nd Ave NE 5:19 a.m. 6:13 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:52 a.m.
Bus stop name
NE 10th St & 102nd Ave NE 2:12 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 4:51 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 6:43 p.m.
NE 10th St & 108th Ave NE 2:14 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 6:45 p.m.
Bellevue Transit Center Bay 4 2:17 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:48 p.m.
Totem Lake Freeway Station - Bay 2 2:28 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:59 p.m.
Canyon Park Park & Ride Bay 3 2:37 p.m. 3:39 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 7:07 p.m.
Ash Way Park & Ride Bay 1 2:52 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 7:20 p.m.
South Everett Fwy Station Bay 6 3:04 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:29 p.m.
Broadway & 33RD ST 3:17 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 7:39 p.m.
Everett Station 3:18 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:40 p.m.
4:30 a.m. 4:30 a.m. 4:39 a.m. 4:47 a.m. 4:55 a.m. 5:02 a.m. 5:13 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:16 a.m. 5:19 a.m.
5:15 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:13 a.m.
5:30 a.m. 5:30 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:24 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:32 a.m.
5:46 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:15 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:49 a.m.
6:02 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:06 a.m.
6:17 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:24 a.m.
6:33 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:41 a.m.
6:49 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:57 a.m.
7:05 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:13 a.m.
7:21 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:29 a.m.
7:45 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 8:52 a.m.
2:12 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 2:17 p.m. 2:28 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:18 p.m.
3:12 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:39 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:31 p.m.
3:41 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:46 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:01 p.m.
3:56 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:01 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:16 p.m.
4:11 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:31 p.m.
4:31 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:51 p.m.
4:51 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:10 p.m.
5:11 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:39 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:28 p.m.
5:41 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:50 p.m. 6:51 p.m.
6:43 p.m. 6:45 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 7:20 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 7:40 p.m.