Routes and schedules
Feedback

590 - Tacoma - Seattle

Bus stop name
10th & Commerce TC - Zone D No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:49 a.m. No stop No stop 5:07 a.m. No stop 5:22 a.m. No stop 5:37 a.m. No stop No stop 5:52 a.m. No stop No stop 6:07 a.m. No stop 6:22 a.m. No stop No stop 6:37 a.m. No stop No stop 6:53 a.m. No stop 7:03 a.m. 7:15 a.m. No stop 7:27 a.m. No stop 7:39 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:36 a.m.
Pacific Ave & S 14th St No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:51 a.m. No stop No stop 5:09 a.m. No stop 5:24 a.m. No stop 5:39 a.m. No stop No stop 5:54 a.m. No stop No stop 6:09 a.m. No stop 6:24 a.m. No stop No stop 6:39 a.m. No stop No stop 6:55 a.m. No stop 7:05 a.m. 7:17 a.m. No stop 7:29 a.m. No stop 7:41 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:38 a.m.
Pacific Ave & S 19th St No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:53 a.m. No stop No stop 5:11 a.m. No stop 5:26 a.m. No stop 5:42 a.m. No stop No stop 5:57 a.m. No stop No stop 6:12 a.m. No stop 6:27 a.m. No stop No stop 6:42 a.m. No stop No stop 6:58 a.m. No stop 7:08 a.m. 7:20 a.m. No stop 7:32 a.m. No stop 7:44 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:11 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:41 a.m.
24th St S & Pacific Ave No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:55 a.m. No stop No stop 5:13 a.m. No stop 5:28 a.m. No stop 5:44 a.m. No stop No stop 5:59 a.m. No stop No stop 6:14 a.m. No stop 6:29 a.m. No stop No stop 6:44 a.m. No stop No stop 7:00 a.m. No stop 7:10 a.m. 7:22 a.m. No stop 7:34 a.m. No stop 7:46 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:43 a.m.
NIS-Layover for buses preparing to depart 3:45 a.m. 4:05 a.m. 4:25 a.m. 4:35 a.m. 4:45 a.m. No stop 5:01 a.m. 5:07 a.m. No stop 5:21 a.m. No stop 5:38 a.m. No stop 5:48 a.m. 5:53 a.m. No stop 6:03 a.m. 6:08 a.m. No stop 6:18 a.m. No stop 6:33 a.m. 6:38 a.m. No stop 6:48 a.m. 6:53 a.m. No stop 7:04 a.m. No stop No stop 7:27 a.m. No stop 7:39 a.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop No stop
Tacoma Dome Station - Zone B 3:48 a.m. 4:08 a.m. 4:28 a.m. 4:38 a.m. 4:48 a.m. 4:58 a.m. 5:04 a.m. 5:10 a.m. 5:16 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:31 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 5:48 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 6:03 a.m. 6:06 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:47 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Spokane St 4:25 a.m. 4:45 a.m. 5:05 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:25 a.m. 5:35 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 6:01 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:39 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 9:24 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Lander St 4:27 a.m. 4:47 a.m. 5:07 a.m. 5:17 a.m. 5:27 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 6:03 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 9:26 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Holgate St 4:29 a.m. 4:49 a.m. 5:09 a.m. 5:19 a.m. 5:29 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:45 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 5:57 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:43 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:28 a.m.
SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way 4:31 a.m. 4:51 a.m. 5:11 a.m. 5:21 a.m. 5:31 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:09 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
4th Ave S & S Jackson St 4:33 a.m. 4:53 a.m. 5:13 a.m. 5:23 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 6:01 a.m. 6:09 a.m. 6:16 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:11 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:32 a.m.
4th Ave S & S Washington St 4:34 a.m. 4:54 a.m. 5:14 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:34 a.m. 5:44 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:09 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:36 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:33 a.m.
4th Ave & Cherry St 4:35 a.m. 4:55 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:25 a.m. 5:35 a.m. 5:45 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 5:57 a.m. 6:03 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:43 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:34 a.m.
4th Ave & Seneca St 4:36 a.m. 4:56 a.m. 5:16 a.m. 5:26 a.m. 5:36 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:04 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 6:19 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:11 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:35 a.m.
4th Ave & Pike St 4:37 a.m. 4:57 a.m. 5:17 a.m. 5:27 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:13 a.m. 6:20 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:39 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 9:06 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:36 a.m.
Olive Way & 6th Ave 4:38 a.m. 4:58 a.m. 5:18 a.m. 5:28 a.m. 5:38 a.m. 5:48 a.m. 5:54 a.m. 6:00 a.m. 6:06 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:43 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:09 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:37 a.m.
Howell St & 9th Ave 4:40 a.m. 5:00 a.m. 5:20 a.m. 5:30 a.m. 5:40 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:16 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:11 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:39 a.m.
Howell ST & Yale AVE 4:42 a.m. 5:02 a.m. 5:22 a.m. 5:32 a.m. 5:42 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 6:04 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:36 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:41 a.m.
Eastlake Ave E & Stewart St 4:43 a.m. 5:03 a.m. 5:23 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:19 a.m. 6:26 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:11 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 8:57 a.m. 9:12 a.m. 9:27 a.m. 9:42 a.m.
Bus stop name
Stewart St & Yale Ave N 2:30 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:24 p.m.
Stewart St & 9th Ave 2:33 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:27 p.m.
Stewart St & 7th Ave 2:34 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:28 p.m.
Stewart St & 4th Ave 2:36 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
2nd Ave & Stewart St 2:37 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:31 p.m.
2nd Ave & Seneca St 2:41 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:35 p.m.
2nd Ave & Cherry St 2:43 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:37 p.m.
2nd Ave Ext S & Yesler Way 2:44 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:38 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Royal Brougham Way 2:47 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 4:02 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:41 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Holgate St 2:48 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:42 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Lander St 2:50 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:44 p.m.
SODO Busway & S Spokane St 2:52 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:46 p.m.
Tacoma Dome Station - Zone E 3:43 p.m. 3:53 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:53 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 7:01 p.m. 7:13 p.m. 7:25 p.m.
Pacific Ave & S 24th St 3:45 p.m. No stop 4:05 p.m. No stop 4:25 p.m. No stop 4:45 p.m. No stop 5:00 p.m. No stop 5:15 p.m. No stop 5:27 p.m. No stop 5:36 p.m. No stop 5:48 p.m. No stop 6:01 p.m. No stop 6:08 p.m. No stop 6:19 p.m. No stop 6:31 p.m. No stop 6:40 p.m. No stop 6:55 p.m. No stop 7:15 p.m. 7:27 p.m.
Pacific Ave & S 19th St 3:47 p.m. No stop 4:07 p.m. No stop 4:27 p.m. No stop 4:47 p.m. No stop 5:02 p.m. No stop 5:17 p.m. No stop 5:29 p.m. No stop 5:38 p.m. No stop 5:50 p.m. No stop 6:03 p.m. No stop 6:10 p.m. No stop 6:21 p.m. No stop 6:33 p.m. No stop 6:42 p.m. No stop 6:57 p.m. No stop 7:17 p.m. 7:29 p.m.
Pacific Ave & S 14th St 3:49 p.m. No stop 4:09 p.m. No stop 4:29 p.m. No stop 4:49 p.m. No stop 5:04 p.m. No stop 5:19 p.m. No stop 5:31 p.m. No stop 5:40 p.m. No stop 5:52 p.m. No stop 6:05 p.m. No stop 6:12 p.m. No stop 6:23 p.m. No stop 6:35 p.m. No stop 6:44 p.m. No stop 6:59 p.m. No stop 7:19 p.m. 7:31 p.m.
10th & Commerce TC - Zone G 3:51 p.m. No stop 4:11 p.m. No stop 4:31 p.m. No stop 4:51 p.m. No stop 5:06 p.m. No stop 5:21 p.m. No stop 5:33 p.m. No stop 5:42 p.m. No stop 5:54 p.m. No stop 6:07 p.m. No stop 6:14 p.m. No stop 6:25 p.m. No stop 6:37 p.m. No stop 6:46 p.m. No stop 7:01 p.m. No stop 7:21 p.m. 7:33 p.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 3:45 a.m. 3:48 a.m. 4:25 a.m. 4:27 a.m. 4:29 a.m. 4:31 a.m. 4:33 a.m. 4:34 a.m. 4:35 a.m. 4:36 a.m. 4:37 a.m. 4:38 a.m. 4:40 a.m. 4:42 a.m. 4:43 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:05 a.m. 4:08 a.m. 4:45 a.m. 4:47 a.m. 4:49 a.m. 4:51 a.m. 4:53 a.m. 4:54 a.m. 4:55 a.m. 4:56 a.m. 4:57 a.m. 4:58 a.m. 5:00 a.m. 5:02 a.m. 5:03 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:25 a.m. 4:28 a.m. 5:05 a.m. 5:07 a.m. 5:09 a.m. 5:11 a.m. 5:13 a.m. 5:14 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:16 a.m. 5:17 a.m. 5:18 a.m. 5:20 a.m. 5:22 a.m. 5:23 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:35 a.m. 4:38 a.m. 5:15 a.m. 5:17 a.m. 5:19 a.m. 5:21 a.m. 5:23 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:25 a.m. 5:26 a.m. 5:27 a.m. 5:28 a.m. 5:30 a.m. 5:32 a.m. 5:33 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 4:45 a.m. 4:48 a.m. 5:25 a.m. 5:27 a.m. 5:29 a.m. 5:31 a.m. 5:33 a.m. 5:34 a.m. 5:35 a.m. 5:36 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 5:38 a.m. 5:40 a.m. 5:42 a.m. 5:43 a.m.
4:49 a.m. 4:51 a.m. 4:53 a.m. 4:55 a.m. No stop 4:58 a.m. 5:35 a.m. 5:37 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:44 a.m. 5:45 a.m. 5:46 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:48 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 5:53 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 5:01 a.m. 5:04 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 5:43 a.m. 5:45 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:50 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 5:52 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 5:54 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 5:59 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 5:07 a.m. 5:10 a.m. 5:47 a.m. 5:49 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 5:57 a.m. 5:58 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:00 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:04 a.m. 6:05 a.m.
5:07 a.m. 5:09 a.m. 5:11 a.m. 5:13 a.m. No stop 5:16 a.m. 5:53 a.m. 5:55 a.m. 5:57 a.m. 5:59 a.m. 6:01 a.m. 6:02 a.m. 6:03 a.m. 6:04 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:06 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:11 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 5:21 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 6:01 a.m. 6:03 a.m. 6:05 a.m. 6:07 a.m. 6:09 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 6:13 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:16 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:19 a.m.
5:22 a.m. 5:24 a.m. 5:26 a.m. 5:28 a.m. No stop 5:31 a.m. 6:08 a.m. 6:10 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 6:14 a.m. 6:16 a.m. 6:17 a.m. 6:18 a.m. 6:19 a.m. 6:20 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:26 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 5:38 a.m. 5:41 a.m. 6:23 a.m. 6:25 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:29 a.m. 6:31 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:41 a.m.
5:37 a.m. 5:39 a.m. 5:42 a.m. 5:44 a.m. No stop 5:48 a.m. 6:30 a.m. 6:32 a.m. 6:34 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:43 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:48 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 5:48 a.m. 5:51 a.m. 6:33 a.m. 6:35 a.m. 6:37 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:43 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:51 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 5:53 a.m. 5:56 a.m. 6:38 a.m. 6:40 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:44 a.m. 6:46 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:56 a.m.
5:52 a.m. 5:54 a.m. 5:57 a.m. 5:59 a.m. No stop 6:03 a.m. 6:45 a.m. 6:47 a.m. 6:49 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:03 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 6:03 a.m. 6:06 a.m. 6:48 a.m. 6:50 a.m. 6:52 a.m. 6:54 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:06 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 6:08 a.m. 6:11 a.m. 6:53 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:57 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 7:01 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:11 a.m.
6:07 a.m. 6:09 a.m. 6:12 a.m. 6:14 a.m. No stop 6:18 a.m. 7:00 a.m. 7:02 a.m. 7:04 a.m. 7:06 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:09 a.m. 7:10 a.m. 7:11 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:18 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 6:18 a.m. 6:21 a.m. 7:03 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:09 a.m. 7:11 a.m. 7:12 a.m. 7:13 a.m. 7:14 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:16 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:21 a.m.
6:22 a.m. 6:24 a.m. 6:27 a.m. 6:29 a.m. No stop 6:33 a.m. 7:15 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:19 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:33 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 6:33 a.m. 6:36 a.m. 7:18 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:24 a.m. 7:26 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:28 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:36 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 6:38 a.m. 6:41 a.m. 7:23 a.m. 7:25 a.m. 7:27 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:31 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:41 a.m.
6:37 a.m. 6:39 a.m. 6:42 a.m. 6:44 a.m. No stop 6:48 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:34 a.m. 7:36 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 6:48 a.m. 6:51 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 7:39 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 7:45 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:51 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 6:53 a.m. 6:56 a.m. 7:38 a.m. 7:40 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:47 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 7:56 a.m.
6:53 a.m. 6:55 a.m. 6:58 a.m. 7:00 a.m. No stop 7:04 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:48 a.m. 7:50 a.m. 7:52 a.m. 7:54 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:03 a.m. 8:04 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 7:04 a.m. 7:07 a.m. 7:49 a.m. 7:51 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 7:55 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:07 a.m.
7:03 a.m. 7:05 a.m. 7:08 a.m. 7:10 a.m. No stop 7:14 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 7:58 a.m. 8:00 a.m. 8:02 a.m. 8:04 a.m. 8:05 a.m. 8:06 a.m. 8:07 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:09 a.m. 8:11 a.m. 8:13 a.m. 8:14 a.m.
7:15 a.m. 7:17 a.m. 7:20 a.m. 7:22 a.m. No stop 7:26 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:10 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:26 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 7:27 a.m. 7:30 a.m. 8:12 a.m. 8:14 a.m. 8:16 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:30 a.m.
7:27 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:32 a.m. 7:34 a.m. No stop 7:38 a.m. 8:20 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:24 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:38 a.m.
No stop No stop No stop No stop 7:39 a.m. 7:42 a.m. 8:19 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:25 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:30 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:34 a.m. 8:36 a.m. 8:37 a.m.
7:39 a.m. 7:41 a.m. 7:44 a.m. 7:46 a.m. No stop 7:50 a.m. 8:27 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:31 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:36 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:39 a.m. 8:40 a.m. 8:42 a.m. 8:44 a.m. 8:45 a.m.
7:51 a.m. 7:53 a.m. 7:56 a.m. 7:58 a.m. No stop 8:02 a.m. 8:39 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 8:43 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 8:47 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 8:49 a.m. 8:50 a.m. 8:51 a.m. 8:52 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 8:57 a.m.
8:06 a.m. 8:08 a.m. 8:11 a.m. 8:13 a.m. No stop 8:17 a.m. 8:54 a.m. 8:56 a.m. 8:58 a.m. 9:00 a.m. 9:02 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:04 a.m. 9:05 a.m. 9:06 a.m. 9:07 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 9:12 a.m.
8:21 a.m. 8:23 a.m. 8:26 a.m. 8:28 a.m. No stop 8:32 a.m. 9:09 a.m. 9:11 a.m. 9:13 a.m. 9:15 a.m. 9:17 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:19 a.m. 9:20 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:27 a.m.
8:36 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 8:43 a.m. No stop 8:47 a.m. 9:24 a.m. 9:26 a.m. 9:28 a.m. 9:30 a.m. 9:32 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:34 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:36 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 9:41 a.m. 9:42 a.m.
2:30 p.m. 2:33 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:36 p.m. 2:37 p.m. 2:41 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:48 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 2:52 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 3:51 p.m.
2:40 p.m. 2:43 p.m. 2:44 p.m. 2:46 p.m. 2:47 p.m. 2:51 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 2:58 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:02 p.m. 3:53 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
2:50 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 2:54 p.m. 2:56 p.m. 2:57 p.m. 3:01 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:08 p.m. 3:10 p.m. 3:12 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:11 p.m.
3:00 p.m. 3:03 p.m. 3:04 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:07 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:20 p.m. 3:22 p.m. 4:13 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
3:10 p.m. 3:13 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:17 p.m. 3:21 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:28 p.m. 3:30 p.m. 3:32 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:31 p.m.
3:20 p.m. 3:23 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:26 p.m. 3:27 p.m. 3:31 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:33 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
3:30 p.m. 3:33 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:36 p.m. 3:37 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:47 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 4:51 p.m.
3:37 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:41 p.m. 3:43 p.m. 3:44 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:50 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 3:54 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 3:57 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:50 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
3:45 p.m. 3:48 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 3:51 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:02 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:06 p.m.
3:52 p.m. 3:55 p.m. 3:56 p.m. 3:58 p.m. 3:59 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 5:05 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
4:00 p.m. 4:03 p.m. 4:04 p.m. 4:06 p.m. 4:07 p.m. 4:11 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:21 p.m.
4:06 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:12 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 4:17 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:20 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 5:19 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
4:12 p.m. 4:15 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:19 p.m. 4:23 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:26 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:33 p.m.
4:18 p.m. 4:21 p.m. 4:22 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 4:32 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:28 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
4:24 p.m. 4:27 p.m. 4:28 p.m. 4:30 p.m. 4:31 p.m. 4:35 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:42 p.m.
4:30 p.m. 4:33 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:36 p.m. 4:37 p.m. 4:41 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:44 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:48 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:40 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
4:36 p.m. 4:39 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:43 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 5:54 p.m.
4:43 p.m. 4:46 p.m. 4:47 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 4:50 p.m. 4:54 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 4:57 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:53 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
4:49 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 4:53 p.m. 4:55 p.m. 4:56 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:03 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:11 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:01 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:07 p.m.
4:55 p.m. 4:58 p.m. 4:59 p.m. 5:01 p.m. 5:02 p.m. 5:06 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 6:05 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
5:01 p.m. 5:04 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:07 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:14 p.m.
5:06 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:12 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 5:17 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:20 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 6:11 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
5:12 p.m. 5:15 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:19 p.m. 5:23 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:26 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:21 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:25 p.m.
5:18 p.m. 5:21 p.m. 5:22 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:32 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:23 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
5:24 p.m. 5:27 p.m. 5:28 p.m. 5:30 p.m. 5:31 p.m. 5:35 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:46 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:37 p.m.
5:30 p.m. 5:33 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:36 p.m. 5:37 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:47 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:31 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
5:37 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:41 p.m. 5:43 p.m. 5:44 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:50 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 5:54 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 5:57 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 6:46 p.m.
5:45 p.m. 5:48 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 5:51 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:02 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:46 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
5:52 p.m. 5:55 p.m. 5:56 p.m. 5:58 p.m. 5:59 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:10 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:53 p.m. 6:55 p.m. 6:57 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:01 p.m.
6:00 p.m. 6:03 p.m. 6:04 p.m. 6:06 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:11 p.m. 6:13 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 6:17 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:20 p.m. 6:22 p.m. 7:01 p.m. No stop No stop No stop No stop
6:12 p.m. 6:15 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:19 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:25 p.m. 6:26 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:32 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:13 p.m. 7:15 p.m. 7:17 p.m. 7:19 p.m. 7:21 p.m.
6:24 p.m. 6:27 p.m. 6:28 p.m. 6:30 p.m. 6:31 p.m. 6:35 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:42 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 6:46 p.m. 7:25 p.m. 7:27 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:33 p.m.