Routes and schedules
Select a transit mode and route
Feedback

535 - Lynnwood – Bellevue

Bus stop name
Lynnwood Transit Center Bay D1 7:18 a.m. 8:18 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 9:18 p.m.
Alderwood Mall Pkwy & Beech Rd 7:21 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 12:23 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 9:22 p.m.
Alderwood Mall Pkwy & 184th St SW 7:22 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 12:24 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 9:23 p.m.
Canyon Park Fwy Station Bay 4 7:29 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 11:32 a.m. 12:32 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 9:31 p.m.
Beardslee Blvd & NE 195th St 7:33 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 12:36 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 9:35 p.m.
UW Bothell & Cascadia College 7:35 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 12:38 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 8:37 p.m. 9:37 p.m.
Bothell Park & Ride Bay 2 7:37 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 12:40 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 8:39 p.m. 9:39 p.m.
I-405 & Juanita Woodinville Way NE 7:43 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 8:46 p.m. 9:44 p.m.
I-405 & Totem Lake Freeway Station - Bay 1 7:46 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:49 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:47 p.m.
Bellevue Transit Center - Bay 8 7:57 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:59 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 9:01 p.m. 9:58 p.m.
NE 8th St & 106th Ave NE 7:59 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
NE 8th St & 102nd Ave NE 8:01 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 12:08 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 10:02 p.m.
NE 10th St & 102nd Ave NE 8:04 a.m. 9:06 a.m. 10:07 a.m. 11:11 a.m. 12:11 p.m. 1:11 p.m. 2:11 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 4:13 p.m. 5:13 p.m. 6:12 p.m. 7:11 p.m. 8:08 p.m. 9:08 p.m. 10:05 p.m.
Bus stop name
NE 10th St & 102nd Ave NE 8:14 a.m. 9:14 a.m. 10:14 a.m. 11:14 a.m. 12:14 p.m. 1:14 p.m. 2:14 p.m. 3:14 p.m. 4:14 p.m. 5:14 p.m. 6:14 p.m. 7:14 p.m. 8:14 p.m. 9:14 p.m. 10:14 p.m.
NE 10th St & 108th Ave NE 8:15 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 10:16 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 12:16 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 8:16 p.m. 9:16 p.m. 10:16 p.m.
Bellevue Transit Center Bay 4 8:17 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 12:18 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 9:18 p.m. 10:18 p.m.
I-405 & Totem Lake Freeway Station - Bay 2 8:28 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 12:29 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 10:28 p.m.
Brickyard Fwy Station 8:32 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 12:33 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 10:32 p.m.
Beardslee Blvd & Sunrise Dr 8:36 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 11:37 a.m. 12:37 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 8:37 p.m. 9:36 p.m. 10:36 p.m.
UW Bothell & Cascadia College 8:38 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 12:39 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 8:39 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 10:38 p.m.
NE 195TH ST Flyer Stop 8:41 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 10:43 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 12:44 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 7:44 p.m. 8:43 p.m. 9:42 p.m. 10:42 p.m.
Canyon Park Park & Ride Bay 3 8:45 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 12:48 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 10:45 p.m.
Alderwood Mall Pkwy & 184th St SW 8:53 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:59 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:59 p.m. 8:56 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 10:54 p.m.
Alderwood Mall Pkwy & Beech Rd 8:53 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:59 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:59 p.m. 8:56 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 10:54 p.m.
Lynnwood Transit Center 9:01 a.m. 10:06 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 12:06 p.m. 1:09 p.m. 2:10 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 4:09 p.m. 5:09 p.m. 6:08 p.m. 7:07 p.m. 8:07 p.m. 9:04 p.m. 10:02 p.m. 11:00 p.m.
7:18 a.m. 7:21 a.m. 7:22 a.m. 7:29 a.m. 7:33 a.m. 7:35 a.m. 7:37 a.m. 7:43 a.m. 7:46 a.m. 7:57 a.m. 7:59 a.m. 8:01 a.m. 8:04 a.m.
8:18 a.m. 8:21 a.m. 8:22 a.m. 8:29 a.m. 8:33 a.m. 8:35 a.m. 8:37 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 8:48 a.m. 8:59 a.m. 9:01 a.m. 9:03 a.m. 9:06 a.m.
9:18 a.m. 9:21 a.m. 9:22 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:35 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 9:45 a.m. 9:48 a.m. 9:59 a.m. 10:02 a.m. 10:04 a.m. 10:07 a.m.
10:18 a.m. 10:23 a.m. 10:24 a.m. 10:32 a.m. 10:36 a.m. 10:38 a.m. 10:40 a.m. 10:48 a.m. 10:51 a.m. 11:03 a.m. 11:06 a.m. 11:08 a.m. 11:11 a.m.
11:18 a.m. 11:23 a.m. 11:24 a.m. 11:32 a.m. 11:36 a.m. 11:38 a.m. 11:40 a.m. 11:48 a.m. 11:51 a.m. 12:03 p.m. 12:06 p.m. 12:08 p.m. 12:11 p.m.
12:18 p.m. 12:23 p.m. 12:24 p.m. 12:32 p.m. 12:36 p.m. 12:38 p.m. 12:40 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 12:51 p.m. 1:03 p.m. 1:06 p.m. 1:08 p.m. 1:11 p.m.
1:18 p.m. 1:23 p.m. 1:24 p.m. 1:32 p.m. 1:36 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 1:48 p.m. 1:51 p.m. 2:03 p.m. 2:06 p.m. 2:08 p.m. 2:11 p.m.
2:18 p.m. 2:24 p.m. 2:25 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 2:42 p.m. 2:50 p.m. 2:53 p.m. 3:06 p.m. 3:09 p.m. 3:11 p.m. 3:14 p.m.
3:18 p.m. 3:24 p.m. 3:25 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:42 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 3:52 p.m. 4:05 p.m. 4:08 p.m. 4:10 p.m. 4:13 p.m.
4:18 p.m. 4:24 p.m. 4:25 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:42 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 4:52 p.m. 5:05 p.m. 5:08 p.m. 5:10 p.m. 5:13 p.m.
5:18 p.m. 5:24 p.m. 5:25 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:42 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 5:52 p.m. 6:05 p.m. 6:07 p.m. 6:09 p.m. 6:12 p.m.
6:18 p.m. 6:23 p.m. 6:24 p.m. 6:33 p.m. 6:37 p.m. 6:39 p.m. 6:41 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:51 p.m. 7:04 p.m. 7:06 p.m. 7:08 p.m. 7:11 p.m.
7:18 p.m. 7:22 p.m. 7:23 p.m. 7:31 p.m. 7:35 p.m. 7:37 p.m. 7:39 p.m. 7:46 p.m. 7:49 p.m. 8:01 p.m. 8:03 p.m. 8:05 p.m. 8:08 p.m.
8:18 p.m. 8:22 p.m. 8:23 p.m. 8:31 p.m. 8:35 p.m. 8:37 p.m. 8:39 p.m. 8:46 p.m. 8:49 p.m. 9:01 p.m. 9:03 p.m. 9:05 p.m. 9:08 p.m.
9:18 p.m. 9:22 p.m. 9:23 p.m. 9:31 p.m. 9:35 p.m. 9:37 p.m. 9:39 p.m. 9:44 p.m. 9:47 p.m. 9:58 p.m. 10:00 p.m. 10:02 p.m. 10:05 p.m.
8:14 a.m. 8:15 a.m. 8:17 a.m. 8:28 a.m. 8:32 a.m. 8:36 a.m. 8:38 a.m. 8:41 a.m. 8:45 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 8:53 a.m. 9:01 a.m.
9:14 a.m. 9:16 a.m. 9:18 a.m. 9:29 a.m. 9:33 a.m. 9:37 a.m. 9:39 a.m. 9:43 a.m. 9:47 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 9:57 a.m. 10:06 a.m.
10:14 a.m. 10:16 a.m. 10:18 a.m. 10:29 a.m. 10:33 a.m. 10:37 a.m. 10:39 a.m. 10:43 a.m. 10:47 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 10:57 a.m. 11:06 a.m.
11:14 a.m. 11:16 a.m. 11:18 a.m. 11:29 a.m. 11:33 a.m. 11:37 a.m. 11:39 a.m. 11:43 a.m. 11:47 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 11:57 a.m. 12:06 p.m.
12:14 p.m. 12:16 p.m. 12:18 p.m. 12:29 p.m. 12:33 p.m. 12:37 p.m. 12:39 p.m. 12:44 p.m. 12:48 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 12:59 p.m. 1:09 p.m.
1:14 p.m. 1:16 p.m. 1:18 p.m. 1:29 p.m. 1:34 p.m. 1:38 p.m. 1:40 p.m. 1:45 p.m. 1:49 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m. 2:10 p.m.
2:14 p.m. 2:16 p.m. 2:18 p.m. 2:29 p.m. 2:34 p.m. 2:38 p.m. 2:40 p.m. 2:45 p.m. 2:49 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m. 3:09 p.m.
3:14 p.m. 3:16 p.m. 3:18 p.m. 3:29 p.m. 3:34 p.m. 3:38 p.m. 3:40 p.m. 3:45 p.m. 3:49 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m. 4:09 p.m.
4:14 p.m. 4:16 p.m. 4:18 p.m. 4:29 p.m. 4:34 p.m. 4:38 p.m. 4:40 p.m. 4:45 p.m. 4:49 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m. 5:09 p.m.
5:14 p.m. 5:16 p.m. 5:18 p.m. 5:29 p.m. 5:34 p.m. 5:38 p.m. 5:40 p.m. 5:45 p.m. 5:49 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m. 6:08 p.m.
6:14 p.m. 6:16 p.m. 6:18 p.m. 6:29 p.m. 6:34 p.m. 6:38 p.m. 6:40 p.m. 6:44 p.m. 6:48 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 6:59 p.m. 7:07 p.m.
7:14 p.m. 7:16 p.m. 7:18 p.m. 7:29 p.m. 7:34 p.m. 7:38 p.m. 7:40 p.m. 7:44 p.m. 7:48 p.m. 7:59 p.m. 7:59 p.m. 8:07 p.m.
8:14 p.m. 8:16 p.m. 8:18 p.m. 8:29 p.m. 8:33 p.m. 8:37 p.m. 8:39 p.m. 8:43 p.m. 8:47 p.m. 8:56 p.m. 8:56 p.m. 9:04 p.m.
9:14 p.m. 9:16 p.m. 9:18 p.m. 9:28 p.m. 9:32 p.m. 9:36 p.m. 9:38 p.m. 9:42 p.m. 9:45 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 9:54 p.m. 10:02 p.m.
10:14 p.m. 10:16 p.m. 10:18 p.m. 10:28 p.m. 10:32 p.m. 10:36 p.m. 10:38 p.m. 10:42 p.m. 10:45 p.m. 10:54 p.m. 10:54 p.m. 11:00 p.m.